yeh kal wkw mai shehnaaz aa rahi hai
though i like shehnaaz kaash shehnaaz ke badle asim aa jata
could have seen my two favs asim n nishant together
par voh naseeb mai nahi hai 😭
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
yeh kal wkw mai shehnaaz aa rahi hai
though i like shehnaaz kaash shehnaaz ke badle asim aa jata
could have seen my two favs asim n nishant together
par voh naseeb mai nahi hai 😭
Originally posted by: MaiBhiAsimKiGF
yeh kal wkw mai shehnaaz aa rahi hai
though i like shehnaaz kaash shehnaaz ke badle asim aa jata
could have seen my two favs asim n nishant together
par voh naseeb mai nahi hai 😭
Asim rejected the offer mjhe show mein kisi v senior nhi chahiye
Guest ke tarah aue aur jaye wahi accha hai
Really i too wanted to see asim and nish together un dono mein bonding kafi acchi ho skti thi😆
Hey guys I am not on twitter is nishant trending on twitter
Tfs genie🤗
Introvert person kitna bhi chahe they cant open up easily tb bhi nishant is doing a very good job in it he is trying to be codial with everyone😛
do these polls r taken into account while calculating votes by BB
Originally posted by: AISHU183
do these polls r taken into account while calculating votes by BB
I really dont no😆
Mjhe milta hai to main yha pr share krti hoo😛
https://twitter.com/TheRealKhabri/status/1322787112303828993?s=19
Who is voting for miss Kavita seriously????