Khudke muh se tumhaara naam bhi liya. CHINGAARI
Tumhare jeevan safal hogaya re chings.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Khudke muh se tumhaara naam bhi liya. CHINGAARI
Tumhare jeevan safal hogaya re chings.
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Kavita says Eijaz called me and asked for food, said I don't have food... He is a crazy man. I am not his friend... Just respect a senior industry man
Wow. Just - wow. How shitty can people be? I'm amazed.
Ejaz aur punna ka intna jaldi date 😲... Dono mein se koi jaldi jayega.
I hope Kavita is being paid enough to act like this. Cause it's seriously damaging her more than Eijaz and puts her in a bad light. There are certain lines you can't cross and helping someone out with food and then bragging about it to demean the other person is one such line.
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Haha 2 weeks pehley Ruby was arrogantly asking her fans to vote for Eijaz as he needs all the votes he can get.
Aur aaj Nikki inhey same line maar rahi hai lol
Karma Ruby karma 😂😂
Pehle toh Eijazji hi gaye andar lekin BB and Kavita ke meherbani se woh bahar agaye, ab woh Captain bhi ban gaye 😎
Nobody asked Nikki to make a vote appeal for her.
#StayStrongChingu 😆
Kal hoga pubjab ki katrina ka saamna tv ki katrina se🤣🤣
Iss Sab main bechari real Katrina ki bezati ho rahi hai kese keso se co para kar deta hsi salman😆
Shehnaz asks Eijaz what all nickname Pavz gave.
Eijaz khan saab, chintu ke papa
Pavz..inke dil me bhi kuch ho raha hai
Shehnaz gives task to PavJaz sending them on a date... Eijaz carries Pavz and later close dance
Bg-kuch na kaho
Matbal kal ka skip kar sakte hai?
But, on other hand, I have missed Eijaz doing romance on tv. So yep I might watch just see his acting. He is so charming while doing romance 😍