Originally posted by: TheRevere
so isn't it sari? 😕
jab aache kapde pehne ko dene hote tab dete nahi, aur jab dete hai toh usko utilise karte nahi....hadh hai bhai.
tell me about it
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: TheRevere
so isn't it sari? 😕
jab aache kapde pehne ko dene hote tab dete nahi, aur jab dete hai toh usko utilise karte nahi....hadh hai bhai.
tell me about it
police are there is all I can say. May be looking at the earnings they will realise it is not mish
And then they will wonder who...and may be sk gets arrested later.
I was just saying pree because kuch toh dramatic hoga on kc....more than ru ignorance. It can’t be without some dhamaka .....if not sk then pree 🤣😂🤣
Originally posted by: TheRevere
I don't think so he will gift her anything, he definitely isn't in a mood.
Yes its dress... 😕
let's see tmrw epi first and then decide preesha will prob make it clear to him tmrw fingers cross
Originally posted by: TheRevere
so isn't it sari? 😕
jab aache kapde pehne ko dene hote tab dete nahi, aur jab dete hai toh usko utilise karte nahi....hadh hai bhai.
they might not have given her a saree becuase she wore red saree twice in recent times,..dance and the awards
Originally posted by: foresight
police are there is all I can say. May be looking at the earnings they will realise it is not mish
And then they will wonder who...and may be sk gets arrested later.
I was just saying pree because kuch toh dramatic hoga on kc....more than ru ignorance. It can’t be without some dhamaka .....if not sk then pree 🤣😂🤣
Nah preesha wont go in jail unless she knows is shrada ma and she tells the police it's her to save her
Originally posted by: foresight
police are there is all I can say. May be looking at the earnings they will realise it is not mish
And then they will wonder who...and may be sk gets arrested later.
I was just saying pree because kuch toh dramatic hoga on kc....more than ru ignorance. It can’t be without some dhamaka .....if not sk then pree 🤣😂🤣
yaar I hope Pree gets to break her fast before going to jail if she is really going... 😆
Originally posted by: foresight
they might not have given her a saree becuase she wore red saree twice in recent times,..dance and the awards
Red ke saath koi aur combo kar dete, orange/pink would also go 😕
,
yupppp
Originally posted by: aishasully1993
let's see tmrw epi first and then decide preesha will prob make it clear to him tmrw fingers cross
Tomorrow Preesha won't be able to say anything to him, she is clearly caught.
Originally posted by: TheRevere
yaar I hope Pree gets to break her fast before going to jail if she is really going... 😆
tera tension kuch aur hi hai 😆