Bigg Boss 14: Daily Discussion Thread- 26/10/20- Page 69

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.3k

Views

64.7k

Users

76

Likes

5.5k

Frequent Posters

Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: AblazedEnigma..

Jasmine poori sana ki copy kar rahi hai...pehle to kehti thi mujhe sensibility and yada yada pasand hai...ab kya haal hogaya 🤣



Sach mein....


Wkw mein bachcha banne se le ke faaltu tantrums tak...xerox

ArminArlert thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Pavitra needs a reality check..yeh kar dungi.. Vo kar dungi.. Crasssss👎🏼

Armu4eva thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival

What did Jasmine throw on Rahul at the end? Swami Om wala prasad? 🤔 Itna effort task mein hi laga deti.

Water from the bottle she had I think.

BhataktiJawani thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Kavita obviously Eijaz ko Save kry gy. So by that logic Rahul has most chances to go because Kumar Sanu ka beta toh evict Hony sy rha👎🏼

Deadinside thumbnail
Smooth Talk Showdown Participant Thumbnail 10th Anniversary Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: ZanduBaaM

Plz precap kya hai kal ka bata do ..online main kuch nahi aata

Jaise 5 saal bachhe khilona nhi milne pe kood kood ke rote hai waise jasmine roo rahi thi. Make sure to watch tomrrow.
peeyara thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Deadinside

I feel like punia will make good alliance along with abhinav and rubina. In future.

bahar se hi setting karke aayi hai aur kitna strong connection banaegi😆

SP2684 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: InspectorShirke


What is there to like in Nikki and Rahul? One of them is loudmouth, unfair sanchalak, rude, badtameez etc whereas Rahul is an opportunistic using nepo card like Kangana and Ankita Lokhande


Why is it that if one dislikes the couple, one must automatically like Tamboli and Rahul? 🤔 My viewing is not so one-dimensional I'm afraid.

I'm sure others have plenty of reasons for why they like the couple - I simply feel differently. And no - I don't like Tamboli. But I do find Rahul somewhat likeable. My view.

rajni13 thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (December 2024) Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 5 years ago
annihilation thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago

I thought Kavita today was unnecessarily harsh on Pavitra and Shardul for the smoking bit. But after the beech mein se kaat dungi bit, Kavvu please continue to do so. Sahi manayon mein bajaye aap teli wali aurat ki, imma cheer.

Alpha_Aakash thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

People saying Jas copying Sana from one precap areey bhaai pehle kal ka reference epsd toh dekhlo and then decide.


Sana ko maro goli bahot hua BB13 ka R***i Rona har baar ka wahi comparison. That season has ended for gode sake.

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".