Originally posted by: Ishika64
Lol padh le vahi bahut hain. I doubt he'll reply. Rudra thodi na hain. 😆
wahi .. itne sare idiotic comments hai .. i can never do that
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Lol padh le vahi bahut hain. I doubt he'll reply. Rudra thodi na hain. 😆
wahi .. itne sare idiotic comments hai .. i can never do that
because we know it is really impossible to get reply ..islye self sufficient😆
let me check Saba's comment
Originally posted by: girlTalks
wahi .. itne sare idiotic comments hai .. i can never do that
Haan na yaar. I've been crazy fans of some actors but beginning and saying those things, ugg I can never do that.
But to each to their own. #sanuki😆
Originally posted by: girlTalks
because we know it is really impossible to get reply ..islye self sufficient😆
Kaise humein pata hain some RuSha scenes nai milane wale.
That's why I said adaat se majbur 🤣
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Haan na yaar. I've been crazy fans of some actors but beginning and saying those things, ugg I can never do that.
But to each to their own. #sanuki😆
Did you ?😆tubhi na ishu😆
yup #sanuki 😆
Saba, Ishika I hope you both read PMs....
Kaha hai new at ??I cant believe u guys spent all those pages talking about his shirt 🤣
Looks like u finished the AT already?
Originally posted by: foresight
Looks like u finished the AT already?
The tee shirt made us finish the AT... 🤣