Originally posted by: TheMummy_LeAbba
Really 😆
You are the first ever zayed khan fan i met albeit online
I will take that as compliment🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: TheMummy_LeAbba
Really 😆
You are the first ever zayed khan fan i met albeit online
I will take that as compliment🤣🤣
Originally posted by: SillySeasonHere
Right now I don't even know why do I watch the whole ep🤔
Full of crap🤢👎🏼
Baki forum wasis ke liye.
I think you and gauri are saviors for a lot of folks out here
I am. always😆
The most filmy in my group.
Originally posted by: SillySeasonHere
as far as I know we are all girls here.
(Sorry for my assumption)
Koi bhai yaha ho toh please bata do please ...😃
sorry kyun bol rahi hai.
I didn't mind😆 The reason I am asking is there were many members of BWF who i thought to be girls turned out to be guys😆
Originally posted by: TheMummy_LeAbba
Baki forum wasis ke liye.
I think you and gauri are saviors for a lot of folks out here
😆
May I recover from this weird habit of watching crap!
Originally posted by: TheMummy_LeAbba
sorry kyun bol rahi hai.
I didn't mind😆 The reason I am asking is there were many members of BWF who i thought to be girls turned out to be guys😆
Sorry because of assumption😆
I made it sound like guys shouldn't be here
Lol Thursday's episode was total crap. I know tomorrow will be crap as well. Maybe I will watch a few glimpses for Prachi. 😆Originally posted by: SillySeasonHere
I started watching the show only for Pranbir..
And as I said...I don't even know what was Rishi's gf's name because I totally skipped everything 😆
Right now I don't even know why do I watch the whole ep🤔
Full of crap🤢👎🏼
Originally posted by: SillySeasonHere
aaj jo ek ke baad ek sadma laga hai usse bahar aa jau..phir dekhenge😕
Pehle Ranbir wearing that trouser
Then me thinking Bittu is new guy for Prachi
And list goes on...
ab mene anjaane mein shock de diya.
About the show, if you are into action movies, the show has good boxing choreography
Acting leaves a lot to be desired if that is also your criteria😆
Yes same here. I used to stalk BW forum a lot before.Originally posted by: TheMummy_LeAbba
sorry kyun bol rahi hai.
I didn't mind😆 The reason I am asking is there were many members of BWF who i thought to be girls turned out to be guys😆
I will seriously only watch Prachi, Ranbir scenes 🤔Originally posted by: livelytanu
Lol Thursday's episode was total crap. I know tomorrow will be crap as well. Maybe I will watch a few glimpses for Prachi. 😆
I can't take those rich jerks' crap anymore
I still can't believe Shahana ki bacchi is not there to speak for Prachi 🤬
Wese to zubaan kenchi jaisi chalti hai🤔
Frames of You The PraNbir pictures are edited by me with the help of AI. Dedicated to Colin_Creevy_PRANBIR who asked me to write on PraNbir. In...
3