https://www.instagram.com/p/CE4JvdYBvOC/?igshid=voe5yp8v2pn3
Ash comment here for billi 🤣
double meaning caption and song used purposely🤣

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/p/CE4JvdYBvOC/?igshid=voe5yp8v2pn3
Ash comment here for billi 🤣
double meaning caption and song used purposely🤣

https://www.instagram.com/p/CE4JvdYBvOC/?igshid=voe5yp8v2pn3
Ash comment here for billi 🤣
double meaning caption and song used purposely🤣
MiNeilans are just like MiNeil 🤣decent way we do tharki things🤣which only intelligent minds can sense 🤣 and Ash as always 🤣 unknowingly she do things which is like icing🤣
Is this practice session pic or real ?☺️🤣
❤️ SouNoor were brilliant in this scene.
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Ya definitely ....will use only if there would be anyother story for that type of mineil....or will create story and that personality mineil again justnto use names🤣🤣
This is next level of madness🤣
Get same MiNeil back in spin off story. Few untold phases of their life pre kids were born
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
MiNeilans are just like MiNeil 🤣decent way we do tharki things🤣which only intelligent minds can sense 🤣 and Ash as always 🤣 unknowingly she do things which is like icing🤣
Yeah🤣 this quality of Ash I love 🤣
N- mini chalo holi khele
M- nahi meri skin kharab ho jayegi
N- to main hoon na....pyar se sehla sehla ke rang utar dunga
M- lekin tum kaise mera rang utaroge
N- arre pagli... Kyunki holi khelne ke baad hum sath mein hi nahane wale hai
M- ☺️☺️☺️
N- ab batao holi khelni hai ki nahi
M- YES!!!
🤣🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CE4JvdYBvOC/?igshid=voe5yp8v2pn3
Ash comment here for billi 🤣
double meaning caption and song used purposely🤣
Mujhe haq hai song☺️🤣
That line....raat ki raat jagaun mujhe haq hai☺️☺️☺️🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974