Originally posted by: --Lalz--
And insta bhi 😆
Insta me group hota na? 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
And insta bhi 😆
Insta me group hota na? 😆
Hum bana sakte haina 🤣
Cool na hone wali Kya hai? This show is about Anirudh-Bondita and their different kind of relationship against typical society norms. From the day of getting 1st script they knows it. Different hai but relationship hai, it's there and with time it's growing as simple as that ❤️Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Actually they are very cool about it ❤️🤣
Chatkaar 🤣🤣
Btw tune twitter pe wo gharwali baharwali vm dekha 🤣
🤣😆....lekin I guess makers tarsaenge yaar!!!Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Obviously they won't say it 🤣
Woh pravu ke saath haina, thoda secret keeping behaviour usko bhi ayi hogi 🤣 saath ka azar😆
All the best lalz for your exam lalz👍🏼
Phir yahi bak bak karo😆
🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Meri behena 🤗
Behena 🤗❤️
Tu chup 🤣
Dekhlo teri bidu pe na aajaye🤣 what if the rules says no name-calling including bidu 🤣
🤣🤣lol.Originally posted by: listmist
Aurra ki mom rudhita ko promote karti hai isse pravisht aur uncomfortable hota honga🤣 I want to see whether he'll like that pic or not🤣