How come both sounoor become slim during lockdown🤔
I just become fat🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
How come both sounoor become slim during lockdown🤔
I just become fat🥺
Originally posted by: anjali0111
How come both sounoor become slim during lockdown🤔
I just become fat🥺
Thats billi secret .chef sahab and mini madam will not share this his ingredient with us 🤣
Anjali.. am there for you company🤣 and while typing this am eating pakora 🤣
Thats billi secret .chef sahab and mini madam will not share this his ingredient with us 🤣
Anjali.. am there for you company🤣 and while typing this am eating pakora 🤣
ya gym, morning walk aur bhi dusri activities sab chhut gayi lockdown mein sirf khana khaya bahut saara tarah tarah ka🤣 ab pata nahi dobara line par aane mein kitni himmat aur time lagega🤣
I hate when celebs do product promotion but dont share their actual beauty or fitness secrets🥱
Originally posted by: anjali0111
ya gym, morning walk aur bhi dusri activities sab chhut gayi lockdown mein sirf khana khaya bahut saara tarah tarah ka🤣 ab pata nahi dobara line par aane mein kitni himmat aur time lagega🤣
I hate when celebs do product promotion but dont share their actual beauty or fitness secrets🥱
Same here re 😳 going to be difficult task to get ride of those fats
@bold very true . I hate this concept only.
Looks like it's ash new album kya karu 😆 she is using hashtag
Looks like it's ash new album kya karu 😆 she is using hashtag
yes i saw the hastag. i was thinking same....or she also said something about right spot for selfies..may be its another ad for any phone brand or app or something like that
Originally posted by: anjali0111
yes i saw the hastag. i was thinking same....or she also said something about right spot for selfies..may be its another ad for any phone brand or app or something like that
One thing is sure she is super excited and want to share it but can't🤣
🤣🤣 no reham🤣
Hume pura badla lena hai MiNeil se🤣
MiNeil ne humari biradari hi change kar diya hai toh abh bhukto MiNeil ☺️🤣
🤣 ya. Am with you 🤣 #Wedemandtriplets
Chand family
MiNeil ka jo baby aane wala hai na uska naam chand rakho Chandni 🤣
Baby is not out and here namkaran is done🤣
🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸 Welcome to AT 11 Ashnoor Kaur 🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸...
228