❤️🤗areeyy tang kar rahe tumko meri twin from another year❤️🤗
Tum toh pyaari nyaari ho meri.
Chup 🤔
Zyada ice mat Laga ab
Pyaari naari ❤️😆
Love you ❤️🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
❤️🤗areeyy tang kar rahe tumko meri twin from another year❤️🤗
Tum toh pyaari nyaari ho meri.
Chup 🤔
Zyada ice mat Laga ab
Pyaari naari ❤️😆
Love you ❤️🤗
I got mixed vibes from that comment.
Same here
But shayad IF member hi hai koi so don't wanna say much🤪
Prit 🤗aa gai yeahh, some one commented abt Mahi on bidu's insta post, go and chek previous pages, glad u r back ab wapas mat jana.
Isme kya naughty h bhai 🤦
😆Ditto....but rehne doo!! Overthink krne se aur ajeeb hi lagega.
Ha chodo.. #BiMa is beyond ye sab and you know we all love you dher sara❤️
Yeaahhh krona imagine🤣Originally posted by: bubblesort
Mahi🤣 don't make me imagine those yar🤣
One more thing Mahi , you don't torture us at all. We all love you for what you are❤️ . Due to you we always laugh. Remain the way you are 🤗
Aayee Sume❤️,thankyou for your immense love !! I love you all back....And without all your support and response I wouldn't have made you all happy ❤️🤗
buraaa bilkul saudamini jaisa🤣Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Log kya sochegenge meri baaremein 🤪🤣
Prit 🤗aa gai yeahh, some one commented abt Mahi on bidu's insta post, go and chek previous pages, glad u r back ab wapas mat jana.
Aww Himashi 🤗❤️❤️
Acha ek min abhi check karke ati hoon 😃
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Sunday night voot baba sharab peekar nashe mein kahin raste pe pade hue milenge
So no chance🤣
You know its like expecting intelligence from Anirudh🤣
Lol🤣🤣🤣
Ani once again proved you right 🤪🤣