Originally posted by: Aromaticglitter
It will affect more now
Sitara 7 n 7.30 trp increase hua
CS Pinjra stable
Sunday trp am waiting
They should bring back to 5 days yaar...com'on Rangu y so greedy 🤬😡
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Aromaticglitter
It will affect more now
Sitara 7 n 7.30 trp increase hua
CS Pinjra stable
Sunday trp am waiting
They should bring back to 5 days yaar...com'on Rangu y so greedy 🤬😡
Yeeeeee....
Me khush hu IMMJ2 & BV ki trp dekhke...
Jyada nahi gira to chalta hai...
Ab nahi girna chahiye bas
7:30 gira hai na sitara ka ?Originally posted by: Aromaticglitter
It will affect more now
Sitara 7 n 7.30 trp increase hua
CS Pinjra stable
Sunday trp am waiting
1.5 tha last time shayad
fingers crossed IMMJ2 ll be stable next week🤞🤞🤞
Pinjra bhi achcha kaam kar raha...baki channel ke comparison me
But they hv to take that into consideration na that the show is running 7 days na instead of 5 days....so fluctuation ll be there ....and on this basis it's doing better than the 5 days show....i don't know if am making sense here but it's how i see it🤔
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Pinjra bhi achcha kaam kar raha...baki channel ke comparison me
Wedding track tha na waha so uska effect dikhega
SP 7 Pm Show has just 0.2 rise that is not of concern
0.9 SP Vs 1.6 Colors
7:30 Slot of SP fell by 0.1
So1.4 SP Vs 2.2 Colors
Overall Colors 7 to 8 Pm slot is winning and tough to beat by SP Zee
Originally posted by: arryline
Wedding track tha na waha so uska effect dikhega
Wedding track me stable matlab show chalega
But they hv to take that into consideration na that the show is running 7 days na instead of 5 days....so fluctuation ll be there ....and on this basis it's doing better than the 5 days show....i don't know if am making sense here but it's how i see it🤔
Rangu k y kon samjhaye festive month hai