Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
5 din hi aana chahiye show...
Ek actor ne thode din pahele hi kaha tha ki wo ITV nahi karna chahta abhi... kyuki isme kaam karnevalo ko time hi nahi milta...
Web content isilye kar re sab
Web content is easy to shoot
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
5 din hi aana chahiye show...
Ek actor ne thode din pahele hi kaha tha ki wo ITV nahi karna chahta abhi... kyuki isme kaam karnevalo ko time hi nahi milta...
Web content isilye kar re sab
Web content is easy to shoot
Originally posted by: Aromaticglitter
10 days he shot drama n uske baad chacha scene is there
Riddhima in red dress one it was shot on 16 or 17 after that he has no scene
From 17 to 27 its 10 days gap
And he detected positive yesterday
That's what I am saying
It's old contact not party
I wasn't convinced 3 days me symptoms how come its possible
Even mosquito bites take 7 days minimum to show symptoms
When was the BD party???
So he contracted the virus on the set itself then🤔
Good afternoon everyone...
Kya chal raha hai?
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Sabko meri taraf se good night..😴💤
N wish you all a wonderful day ahead.. take care stay safe..🤗
See ya all tomorrow 🤗
Good night Darshiii 🤗
When was the BD party???
So he contracted the virus on the set itself then🤔
19 ko
Good afternoon Gauri..🤗
Discussion about Tuesday's episode and the cast health..
The actor playing Chacha and director sir is also covid positive..
discussing about how they shud air only 5 days so that the team can rest properly!
oh and good afternoon 🤗
Originally posted by: Aromaticglitter
Actually this shit is coz of rangu only
Rangu copied sitara in 6 days a week telecast
Kyun bhai kyun
Pandemic hai to pressurize kyun kar rahe ho
Agree they should be more indulgent...it's pandemic yaar....pressure isn't good for anyone
Ovhere college is encouraging parents to keep their children at home just a simple cough or cold....better the kids stay at home
ga🤗Originally posted by: merryyura
Good afternoon Gauri..🤗
Discussion about Tuesday's episode and the cast health..
The actor playing Chacha and director sir is also covid positive..
Tuesday episode aagaya.. Update konse page par hai...
Pada article....
Good afternoon AT wasiyo🤗
Ki haal chaal?