Haan par jo bhi ho... Akele kaise bhej sakte hain? I though first ke koeli will accompany her as she was holding her potli.. but seriously it's stupidity. Itni choti si hai...Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
8 years old
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Haan par jo bhi ho... Akele kaise bhej sakte hain? I though first ke koeli will accompany her as she was holding her potli.. but seriously it's stupidity. Itni choti si hai...Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
8 years old
🤣🤣
KUCH BHIIII *in Arnab's tone*
Originally posted by: blackhole
I think he is not at all interested in Ani's wedding. Usko zada achha lagta agar Ani kisi vilaiyati ladki se shaadi karke London hi settle ho jata.
True 😆 He want Ani to settle in London and be a top barrister.
..without giving her chance to speakOriginally posted by: --Lalz--
Don't get me there paro 🥺
I'm so disappointed and irritated with Ani man for two reasons, one is he spoke very harshly with my baby 😭, second he sent her to maayka that too breaking all the ties 🤬😡 I couldn't believe 😭
Originally posted by: blackhole
but when doctor asked him during bed wetting tab toh he said 11?🤓
I know that but gar Jaga it's 8 years old
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Mini Ka ek gif banao koi
Of her famous Ishhhhh☺️
I suggest that pagal act ke baad wala ishhh achha hai🤣
Lol yeah please koi banado 🤣
🤪
Shre can do this shubh kaam 🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
8 years old
No 11 year they changed it after lock down .
Originally posted by: blackhole
but when doctor asked him during bed wetting tab toh he said 11?🤓
Yeah she is 11.
nhiii bekar baat nhi padhte hum🤣
Hatt 🤣
And then Kaka said she is 10 while showing Bon Ani-Sauda's dance🤣Originally posted by: blackhole
but when doctor asked him during bed wetting tab toh he said 11?🤓