Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Sweet n space so far
Yay,2 points
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Sweet n space so far
Yay,2 points
Originally posted by: MishtiRyous
nikal lo tum sab Mars pe😡 SHY,Soni and me 🥳
elon chacha ka no do😆
.. Question #4 ..
Saap seedi ho ya carrom
Cousins ke saath ho ya friends
Sab ka apna apna favorite board game hota hai
For TC_FA and SoniRSippu21, it's ludo
For _._shibani_._, S_H_Y, and guenhwyvar, it's chess
Lekin, four Badgers ke liye it's

Mr. Monopoly bohot khush hua. 🥳
Originally posted by: MishtiRyous
nikal lo tum sab Mars pe😡 SHY,Soni and me 🥳
bohot paisa hai badgers ke paas 🤣
Yay,2 points
Congrats😃
monopoly likh ke hata diya🤣
who likes arguing for 6.5 hours anyway🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
.. Question #3 ..
The answers given were:
Rajma Chawal: MishtiRyous and NitaReid
There's clearly only one thing left to do now.
Nita 🥳ye sab bandar kya jaane rajma chawal ka swaad

Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
monopoly likh ke hata diya🤣
who likes arguing for 6.5 hours anyway🤣
Who likes using brain for a single chess game 🤣, I like to own cities atleast in my dream .
Kidding , I love chess but went with sheep mentality
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
.. Question #4 ..
Saap seedi ho ya carrom
Cousins ke saath ho ya friends
Sab ka apna apna favorite board game hota hai
For TC_FA and SoniRSippu21, it's ludo
For _._shibani_._, S_H_Y, and guenhwyvar, it's chess
Lekin, four Badgers ke liye it's
Mr. Monopoly bohot khush hua. 🥳
Tani is my BFF hehe ludo forever🥳
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
monopoly likh ke hata diya🤣
who likes arguing for 6.5 hours anyway🤣
agar rishte thod ne hai toh sab se best tareeka hai 🤣