Originally posted by: itsRitzi
Seriously i also thought he would save bon yaha game ulta
Bidu aur mini ko kuch karna hi nhi padha
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
Seriously i also thought he would save bon yaha game ulta
Bidu aur mini ko kuch karna hi nhi padha
Yaar how stupid Ani is how could he think bon a shis sathi c'mon man
Ani proving himself thag he is a fake barrister..how can some1 be with BW if he/she is tide in a blanket?? 🤓
At this rate I believe ani will be saved by bon not the other way🤣🤣
Gold medal babu and his barristry brain
Originally posted by: TinkiGogoi
Ani proving himself thag he is a fake barrister..how can some1 be with BW if he/she is tide in a blanket?? 🤓
And y on earth a girl who got married in such a rich house can be a sath of a thug, Ani knws bon whole family, he knws how good is summati and sampoorna. Moreover bon is too young to be sathi of anyone.
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
At this rate I believe ani will be saved by bon not the other way🤣🤣
Gold medal babu and his barristry brain
Bon is way more smarter than Ani without being a barrister.she is actually illeterate
Sachme yaar yeh Mini behen har ek episode main hai🤓
I agree🤣🤣Bon will save Ani but not the other way 🤣Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
At this rate I believe ani will be saved by bon not the other way🤣🤣
Gold medal babu and his barristry brain
Exactly such a brainless man he is. Is really literate or what?? How come he will teach someone who needs tuition of knowledge for himself first.Originally posted by: TinkiGogoi
Ani proving himself thag he is a fake barrister..how can some1 be with BW if he/she is tide in a blanket?? 🤓
Gosh Aninhas completely lost it😡
He is telling to villagers Bondita hai aapki gunhegaar🤢
She is illeterate but smart. Ani is dumb.Originally posted by: TinkiGogoi
Bon is way more smarter than Ani without being a barrister.she is actually illeterate