Bas ab ffs ka hi sahara hai behen.
Me decided to write something too...
Waiting
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bas ab ffs ka hi sahara hai behen.
Me decided to write something too...
Waiting
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Yes hima....all will be well🤗❤️
Yeah 🤗
Mishti said she will be active after mid October.Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I know right
Hum saari behene FFs ke liye hi hai
Aajkal Mishti nahi dikhti re
Aur Mahi bhi idhar nahi aati
Aaliya Rosy bhi nahi dikhte
Mahi nahi dikh rahi. She became the mod of other forum na.
Rosy is missing and Aliya is pee kaa boo now.
Yeah we have to be make us happy and blurt out our frustation in your ffs right.
Unme se ek mera v hai 🤣which you ignored 🥺
Koi nhi I cannot ignore you. I love you 🤗❤️
Originally posted by: reply1997
Hii octo! Are you watching Saraab?
Me kisi ki behen nahi hu mera bhai ek hi pravish aka anirudh 😊
I'm not watching anything these days apart from YT videos here and there
Oh! You are his sister? Give him some piece of mind please
I knew you will write your review if I share mine😈😈 And indeed it did🤣
Dhanu once said we have to go through this at least till 5th or 6th day. So two more weeks we have to go through this torture🤢
Where is Danu. Didn't see her whole day.
Yeah I missed you here since morning Krishna...
Now I think I will come to the forum only during nights.....have started my preparations again....but don't worry about the New season....I will adjust time for it😃
The last part of my SS is still pending re😆😆
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Unme se ek mera v hai 🤣which you ignored 🥺
Koi nhi I cannot ignore you. I love you 🤗❤️
Me loves you too🤗❤️