Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
yayayayayayay!!!!!!!
☺️
My Ani.... My sweet Ani.... My sweet handsome Ani.... My sweet handsome and gorgeous eyes wala Ani
He is in kurta i guess☺️ I love Pravisht in Kurta☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
yayayayayayay!!!!!!!
☺️
My Ani.... My sweet Ani.... My sweet handsome Ani.... My sweet handsome and gorgeous eyes wala Ani
He is in kurta i guess☺️ I love Pravisht in Kurta☺️
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Omgee❤️
Ani maidan mein utar gaya finally🥳
Kahin main sapna toh nahi dekh rahi
i am sleepy today. I am not dreaming right?
Ani will be teaching bon. Right?🥳
Congo guys ban gaye hamare barrister babu bon ke masterji 😆☺️❤️
Finally
But FM should be exposed 😡
Shre! Shre! Did you see.... Our dream is being realised!!!!!!Originally posted by: bhshre95
Omgee❤️
Ani maidan mein utar gaya finally🥳
Kahin main sapna toh nahi dekh rahi
I can't believe it!!!!! I just can't believe it!!!!
Iska matlab master Ji ka patta cut ho gaya... Ani must have found out the truth....
I hope mini ka sachh bhi pata chal gaya ho....
Ab poora time bon ka
Congo guys ban gaye hamare barrister babu bon ke masterji 😆☺️❤️
But its saying Saturday🤔
Are we gonna get maha Episode😲
yes Katie!!!!!!! YES! YES! YES!Originally posted by: caller123
i am sleepy today. I am not dreaming right?
Ani will be teaching bon. Right?🥳
Our dream has come true.....
Ani is looking gorgeous as master sahab
Btw what a timing.. 5th Sept.. teacher's day
i am so happy Dhanu. 5th is saturday right? Will we get an episode on saturday too then?
Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
yes Katie!!!!!!! YES! YES! YES!
Our dream has come true.....
Ani is looking gorgeous as master sahab
Let's celebrate . Kalika🥳
what a day! What a selection!Btw what a timing.. 5th Sept.. teacher's day
Perfect way to celebrate Teacher's day with right master