There is also a conversation betn Dadi and V..something related to his father..
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
There is also a conversation betn Dadi and V..something related to his father..
Just watched the episode. I was shocked at Riansh confrontation!
Vansh koi game nahi khelta...siddha aake puchta hain...tumne hi kiya hain na?
He is doubting her since Day 1
What's in precap ?
Precap kal hi pata chalega. Voot precap upload nahi karta.
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
Vansh also told riddhima that he didnot kill ragini, that sathy man is not riddhimas father and also he didnot kill that man..
Feels like...Patidev is telling truth to his dharampatni!😳
Like trust me "sweetheart" for once! 😆😆
Moi want to see this RiAnsh scene...
Boss VIT trust you!
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
There is also a conversation betn Dadi and V..something related to his father..
What was it about? 😲
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
There is also a conversation betn Dadi and V..something related to his father..
Yaani step brother wali storyline hi hogi
it has to ....that y the makers are showing her overconfident
Yes...it has too!
true..Originally posted by: merryyura
Wahi toh. Achi baat yeh hai ki next episode kal upload hoga. And precap bhi kal milega. 😵
Vansh khud kuch hide kar raha hai
Precap is same as that of ganpati special..voot just now uploaded it..yeh voot ko kya ho gaya hai..