Yaar sabko yeh Animini VM se problem hai jab mene banayi toh kisi ne kuch nahi kaha😆
Tu friend haina isiliye gela 🤣
But we saw them as pravisht and pranali 😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yaar sabko yeh Animini VM se problem hai jab mene banayi toh kisi ne kuch nahi kaha😆
Tu friend haina isiliye gela 🤣
But we saw them as pravisht and pranali 😳
Yaar sabko yeh Animini VM se problem hai jab mene banayi toh kisi ne kuch nahi kaha😆
Super duper sujz🤣🤪
Originally posted by: caller123
🤣 🤣 I know you are not from PH. But wanted to pull your leg.🤣
🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Tu friend haina isiliye gela 🤣
But we saw them as pravisht and pranali 😳
I think I made a good VM, I had actually loved it.😆
Originally posted by: caller123
Mini tries to follow Mahi but backfires that too.🤣
# BiMa rockss😎
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
The thing that irked me more in this vm is animini fall and catch scene🤪....waa waa kya romance kya chemistrt🤪🤪
Thank god that was all before Ani's wedding 🤔
I am planning to make a MiNoy VM over everything now.🤓 bhaad me jaye ani on yeh ladka haye alla, bhaad me jaye bon on princesses don't cry. Its MiNoy on Aankhon Ki Gustaakhiyan!
New EDT please Alexia...Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Hello everyone
This is the episode discussion thread
Anyone can post the updates of the episode as per his/her convenience
Please keep the environment of this topic as per the Barrister Babu Forum Rules and Regulations
The discussions of appreciations of Anirudh and Bondita can be in a limit here afterward it should shift to their respective ATs.
No bashing of any characters negative or positive.
Regards,
Barrister Babu DT
Ps: Kindly do not post single-word comments like and Landed or emojis