Originally posted by: anjali0111
🤣🤣🤣
tera mujhse hai pehle ka naata koi...yuhi nahi dil lubhaata koi❤️
🤣 yeah .
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: anjali0111
🤣🤣🤣
tera mujhse hai pehle ka naata koi...yuhi nahi dil lubhaata koi❤️
🤣 yeah .
Omg🤣 I can imagine his condition. 🤣 bring him here . Say him you have fans in IF
Bechara sharma jayega bahut hi jyada🤣🤣🤣
SouNoor billi goals 🤣 trending on billi day their stories
Not ghee but lube🤣🤣🤣
Shit!!!🤣
Kya comment kar rahi hoon main subah subah🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Bechara sharma jayega bahut hi jyada🤣🤣🤣
Our jija ji 🤣 Anjali get him.@zalima gave you name Rani sa so I will say he is our Raja sa 😎
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Not ghee but lube🤣🤣🤣
Shit!!!🤣
Kya comment kar rahi hoon main subah subah🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣 you make me crazy every morning 🤣☺️🤣
Our jija ji 🤣 Anjali get him.@zalima gave you name Rani sa so I will say he is our Raja sa 😎
🤣🤣
Ye sab to bahut dur ki baat hai usko pata chalega maine uska naam bhi share kiya hai yaha toh muh fula ke baith jayega phir mujhe din bhar mehnat karni padegi manane ki🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
🤣🤣
Ye sab to bahut dur ki baat hai usko pata chalega maine uska naam bhi share kiya hai yaha toh muh fula ke baith jayega phir mujhe din bhar mehnat karni padegi manane ki🤣
He sounds like sweet man You are naughty girl ,tigress girl like Mini 🤣 Mini and Neil 🤣
Now people are commenting in srj insta also asking ...nation wants to know why you call Ashnoor billi ?🤣
He sounds like sweet man You are naughty girl ,tigress girl like Mini 🤣 Mini and Neil 🤣
🤣
We keel changing roles from sweet to naughty between us😉🤣
The original attribute of my personality is introvert and he is out and out extrovert. He can talk to anyone on this planet....may be even to stones🤣
And can make friends in seconds. While i prefer to be silent and observe people.
I bring out my naughtiness here🤣 and he stays silent at home🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974