Yes exactly and i want her to admit it just like she once admitted that she doesnt hate him tab tak ke liye ye chedh chaadh some tricky romance more than welcome ☺️
Seconded!
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yes exactly and i want her to admit it just like she once admitted that she doesnt hate him tab tak ke liye ye chedh chaadh some tricky romance more than welcome ☺️
Seconded!
Word. One huge jolt will ignite her feelings. ❤️Originally posted by: aryapdane
Yes! When she'll realise that she loves him, she won't know the exact moment when she fell in love. All this time she has been falling without knowing but when he will turn away from her, she will know that there's no going back. She's already fallen too far.
An admission like this from her end would seal it. ☺️
Yes exactly and i want her to admit it just like she once admitted that she doesnt hate him tab tak ke liye ye chedh chaadh some tricky romance more than welcome ☺️
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Yeah. From insiders to outsiders. Because they don't have someone like Mr Bajaj in their lives. 😆
Once kp said something I would say in different way that is joh prerish se jale thoda side se chale. 😈😈😈😈😈😈😈😈😈
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Word. One huge jolt will ignite her feelings. ❤️
Shrutiiii.. I am dying to watch the confession scene. Hum dono kay beech mein pyaar hai.
And please God, let the scene be PreRish ka scene only. No third party should spoil it.
Originally posted by: ght_shona_4evr
Once kp said something I would say in different way that is joh prerish se jale thoda side se chale. 😈😈😈😈😈😈😈😈😈
😂😂😂 KP is so witty.
😂😂😂😂😂😂😂Originally posted by: ght_shona_4evr
Once kp said something I would say in different way that is joh prerish se jale thoda side se chale. 😈😈😈😈😈😈😈😈😈
Let the jealous women and men in the show follow this. 🤣
Yeah. A confession with just the two of them.Originally posted by: aryapdane
Shrutiiii.. I am dying to watch the confession scene. Hum dono kay beech mein pyaar hai.
And please God, let the scene be PreRish ka scene only. No third party should spoil it.
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Yeah. A confession with just the two of them.
It was so frustrating last time. I remember shouting no at the screen. But yeah.. Confession chahiye. But RB should be fully conscious. So that he can give her a tight hug after she says that.
Originally posted by: aryapdane
It was so frustrating last time. I remember shouting no at the screen. But yeah.. Confession chahiye. But RB should be fully conscious. So that he can give her a tight hug after she says that.
and so should be Pre. Ye nahi aaj ILY bola aur subah bole, muje kuch yaad nahi🤬