mauka pe chauka maar raha hai bhidu😉man kar raha hoga bidi se move on karne ka
🤣 suj 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
mauka pe chauka maar raha hai bhidu😉man kar raha hoga bidi se move on karne ka
🤣 suj 🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Apni naatak company shuru
@bold behana's for reason 🤗
Maine abhi abhi kaha hope ani doesn't oscillate 🤪
Hummein bas Rudhita matlab hai....bakki sab baad mein jaayen humme kya 🤣
Darr lag raha hai behen, kaafi injured lag rahi hai😕 Ani ke saamne kuch natak karke sympathy na gain kare yeh😡
I just hope he stays strong and doesn't go to his trance mode again🤢
Hope mini really hurts herself this time.😆 Even if she gains some of ani's sympathy, then atleast those injuries should be real ones🥱
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Darr lag raha hai behen, kaafi injured lag rahi hai😕 Ani ke saamne kuch natak karke sympathy na gain kare yeh😡
I just hope he stays strong and doesn't go to his trance mode again🤢
That's my issue. Ani really overreacts when she even acts hurt. Remember Raam Navami and first episode after lockdown? (Ram Navami Aniruddh was puke worthy). I don't want that to happen again, I can't stand it.🤢 Mini as well can do this to herself seeing Ani's care for Bon.
Guys what's happening in episode?
What a surreal smile Ani is giving🤪
Huna acchi patni mein...
Ani smiles and says ho tum acchi❤️
What a surreal smile Ani is giving🤪
arre why are you saying without tail and head, tell us clearly naaaa😆