Muft ki Satta haath se jaati to Pre jaise expressions hote hain ....like when u r the tag along political alliance partner who doesnt contribute much to alliance yet enjoy power ...and fir u lose yr power waisa 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Muft ki Satta haath se jaati to Pre jaise expressions hote hain ....like when u r the tag along political alliance partner who doesnt contribute much to alliance yet enjoy power ...and fir u lose yr power waisa 🤣
He will give it back 😈
Yeah I agree. 🤣Ye is so usuable 🤣
Phir se nahin 🤣
this is me like when i think this AT loves me and its admins are my friends 🤣
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Phir se nahin 🤣
Kyun sach kadva lag raha hai u corrupt duo🤣
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
u mean maafi nahin milegi ? ya milegi ?
I doubt prerna would ever ask mafi
this is me like when i think this AT loves me and its admins are my friends 🤣
and this is me when i think kabhi na kabhi Poo will stop her nautanki 🤣
RB - pehale khana jyada kha liya aur ab mera dimaag kharaab kar rahi hai yeh nahi jaake haajmola kha le...🤣
Mummy mere favourite revenge game ka kya hoga... Phir se dupatta aur sindoor nahi khelna mujhe.. 🤣
Jawab diya same set se 🤣Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
and this is me when i think kabhi na kabhi Poo will stop her nautanki 🤣