Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Itni jaldi bana bhi liya?
yaah aj mujhe gif banane ki kick mili hai
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Itni jaldi bana bhi liya?
yaah aj mujhe gif banane ki kick mili hai
For Bajaj to give ring and snatch it we have to wait a long
cos still now he could not crack komo's intention na , ,kaise khush ho sakte hai
What is this expression deva re deva 😆
I desperately want this scene. 😆😈
Ring snatching hoga in the indifference phase...And it will have a solid impact, Rishabh snatching the ring and walking away, will be another level of wake up call for Prerna... 😈 😈
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
I desperately want this scene. 😆😈
Tumko basti ujhadhne ka shauq hai bas ...jabki abhi basti basi bhi nahi hai as such 😬
Congo for the new thread👏
Ye lipstick kaa colour 😆
Her face will.suit light colour lipstick😆
Anyways nice gif 😃
Tumko basti ujhadhne ka shauq hai bas ...jabki abhi basti basi bhi nahi hai as such 😬


Ye lipstick kaa colour 😆
Her face will.suit light colour lipstick😆
Anyways nice gif 😃
Lipstick bas hairstyle blouse style pe no comment ? 😆