Originally posted by: RollingStones
Bajaj on the way 😆
Asa hi lag raha hai 😆
Muje diabetes hone vala hai jald😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Bajaj on the way 😆
Asa hi lag raha hai 😆
Muje diabetes hone vala hai jald😆
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Bajaj on the way 😆
What oh no poor Bajaj then who would save him Prena, Nivedita, Kaushik (his future son in law) or someone else😆
wo prerna jii ko save karenge😳🤣What oh no poor Bajaj then who would save him Prena Nivedita, Kaushik (his future father in law) or someone else😆
mujhe ho gaya hai🤣
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Bajaj on the way 😆
dhoom macha le dhoom macha le dhoom
Oh I am completely lost with the title and what actually happened
I thot the cast is singing "sawan mein lag gayi aag dil mera khoyaaa" on shivanis engagement 😕
did u seen any bts or assumptions .Originally posted by: RollingStones
Bajaj on the way 😆
Agar aisa hai to plz not copy anupre scene, mein wo scene firse dekh nahi paungi😒. Pre & cp chalega with anupre flashback.
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
wo prerna jii ko save karenge😳🤣
Prenaji what a eternal and soulmate wala love of Bajaj and Prena☺️😆🤣
Originally posted by: Onlyanupre
did u seen any bts or assumptions .
Agar aisa hai to plz not copy anupre scene, mein wo scene firse dekh nahi paungi😒. Pre & cp chalega with anupre flashback.
Oh don't be sad actually a scene between CP and Prena is taking place where maybe cp will get hurt and then Prena will save CP from the fire since there was a BTS of Sneha and Prena 😊
u dont have any idea about love🤣Prenaji what a eternal and soulmate wala love of Bajaj and Prena☺️😆🤣