How about Nithya Di?? Did she visited the forum??
She did come few times 🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
How about Nithya Di?? Did she visited the forum??
She did come few times 🤔
Me too sleeping at 1.30am waking up at 3.50am is my daily routine since 13 yrs...Originally posted by: Prit_007
Then it's good. But ye Octo kaise Kar leti hai yaar. I need tips. 😭
I badly need that.😒
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Then it's good. But ye Octo kaise Kar leti hai yaar. I need tips. 😭
It's been years now😆
Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
I... okay. aren’t you scared though? Like isn’t that the ghost hour or something?
🤣
Oh! Really...!!!
Why🤔?? What happened?
Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
I... okay. aren’t you scared though? Like isn’t that the ghost hour or something?
I actually get up at 2:30ish to 3:00ish. That's the time. And I don't go sit in the garden. I still stay inside, maybe study thoda Kuch. And everyone else gets up by 6ish so it's fine. 😆
Originally posted by: Prit_007
😆 I hope someone giving you this flower during valentine.
Hope Karo, pray bhi karo
.
You know that feeling you get when you get to know that someone likes you, it feels so nice 😳 and you feel so special.
But, I can’t get my expectations to high. Nahin toh dil toot jayega mera 😭
Who will like me? Why will they like me? 😭
Originally posted by: Prit_007
I badly need that.😒
You'll need to have lots of tension to achieve it. 🤣
Me too sleeping at 1.30am waking up at 3.50am is my daily routine since 13 yrs...
Behen tumlog kaise Kar lete ho. Only two hours' sleep. Not good Shaheen. I want tips 😭