when Ani did break up with mini that time he told her this line and today Ani is feeling Bondita's pain and happines & on other hand Bondita's feeling his pain, she was feeling bad for him. Today there is no scene of mini. It was mini free episode 😁
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
when Ani did break up with mini that time he told her this line and today Ani is feeling Bondita's pain and happines & on other hand Bondita's feeling his pain, she was feeling bad for him. Today there is no scene of mini. It was mini free episode 😁
He asks whether Bondu did yoga. She tells haan.
He is like phir se karo🤣
Woh aankhen bandh karke breathe in breathe out karti hai. Her mom comes in and folds her saree.
Smile appears on Bondu's face❤️
She then opens eyes and asks koi aaya tha na yahan jise main bohot acche se jaani hun
Ani- main hun yahan. Mujhe bhi toh acche se janti ho na tum🤣
Tumhe kya laga, Durga maa ne koi farishta bhej dia jisne tumhare kapde tai kardiye?
Bondu guesses- maa aayi thi? ( With a big smile)
Epi ends
Ani told Bondu's mom to wait there, so that we can suddenly surprise Bondita❤️
Originally posted by: fanfictionluver
How come there’s an episode on Sunday 🤔
Its uploaded on voot select😆
when Ani did break up with mini that time he told her this line and today Ani is feeling Bondita's pain and happines & on other hand Bondita's feeling his pain, she was feeling bad for him. Today there is no scene of mini. It was mini free episode 😁
Thanks for that. Great to hear it's mini free.
Yeah I connected the dots and understood what you said❤️No Mahi when Ani did break up with mini that time he told her this line and today Ani is feeling Bondita's pain and happines & on other hand Bondita's feeling his pain, she was feeling bad for him.
Originally posted by: bhshre95
He asks whether Bondu did yoga. She tells haan.
He is like phir se karo🤣
Woh aankhen bandh karke breathe in breathe out karti hai. Her mom comes in and folds her saree.
Smile appears on Bondu's face❤️
She then opens eyes and asks koi aaya tha na yahan jise main bohot acche se jaani hun
Ani- main hun yahan. Mujhe bhi toh acche se janti ho na tum🤣
Tumhe kya laga, Durga maa ne koi farishta bhej dia jisne tumhare kapde tai kardiye?
Bondu guesses- maa aayi thi? ( With a big smile)
Epi ends
This too translate pls. Beg you.
thank you I was confused for a moment as epi we Monday-Friday can’t wait to watch it when they upload it tommorow
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Ani told Bondu's mom to wait there, so that we can suddenly surprise Bondita❤️
He really loves his wifey.❤️
Apni setting mein hai ye toh....Ignore hone wale hai aap boht Pati babu ...Originally posted by: bhshre95
He asks whether Bondu did yoga. She tells haan.
He is like phir se karo🤣
Woh aankhen bandh karke breathe in breathe out karti hai. Her mom comes in and folds her saree.
Smile appears on Bondu's face❤️
She then opens eyes and asks koi aaya tha na yahan jise main bohot acche se jaani hun
Ani- main hun yahan. Mujhe bhi toh acche se janti ho na tum🤣
Tumhe kya laga, Durga maa ne koi farishta bhej dia jisne tumhare kapde tai kardiye?
Bondu guesses- maa aayi thi? ( With a big smile)
Epi ends