Awesoms updt
Loved it
Uff Arjun again trying to justify Ri's actions
Raja caught😲Nd Ri trying to mislead Arjun..
Updt sooon
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Awesoms updt
Loved it
Uff Arjun again trying to justify Ri's actions
Raja caught😲Nd Ri trying to mislead Arjun..
Updt sooon
Riya Kaya karegi? Kahi Mar to nahi degi Arjun ko? Please story ka ending happy rakhna.mujhe sad nahi pasand.be happy,be safe.
UnRes
Ohh god kis mood par chhod doya tumne..
Riya ko sab pata chal gaya..
Usne arjun ko akele bulaya hai.
Game over ??
Game over se tumhara kya matlb hai..
Kya Riya akele Arjun ke samne ye confess karegi, usne jo kuch bhi kiya sab ek natak hai..
Ya phir vo sach mein apne dad ka sath de rhi hai..
Ab raja ka kya hoga . hope riya use marwaye naa...
Samjun part is good...
Nice portrait of friendship...
Sameer care towards arjun is good...
Akheer kya huya hai, six months mein..kyun
Riya etna badal gaye.
Kuch to serious huya hoga...
Ab kya hone vala hai warehouse mein ..update soon,
cant wait to read more...
Arjun ko abhi bhi lagata hai ki Riya ye SB majburi Mai Kar Rahi hogi
Sam Arjun ko samjaya hai phir bhi uska pyar usper bhari pad Raha hai
He is totally mad in her love
Oh no Riya raja ko pakd liya
Ye Riya Arjun k sath Ky Karne wali hai
Pata nhi pr kyu aisa lagata hai ki Riya Jo Kar Rahi hai wo sirf ek dhikhawa Kar Rahi hai
I think Riya abhi bhi Arjun se pyar Karti hai jitna pahele Karti thi
Hope Riya Arjun ko Kuch na kare payle Boht tut chuka hai wo
Awesome update
Thanks to pm
Continue
Awesome update
loved it
Sameer baar baar Arjun ko samjhaane ki koshish karta hai
par woh bhi kya kare? dil tuta hai bichare ka
uh oh! Raja pakda gaya
and Riya has set out a trap for Arjun
this will be interesting
Even I feel ki ye apahij aur Shekhar ka kuch match nahi ho raha
maybe ye saari uljhaan wahi fasi hui hai
dekhte hai aage kya hota hai
cont sooooon
interesting
loved it
thnx for pm
cont soon
Loved it Sonu dear
Awesome part
So now Arjun is finding her loophole or excuses to join her father
Arjun has really gone weak in his emotions but he can't deny truth
OMG 😱 Raja pakda gaya ab to or problem ho jaayega hope ETF stays safe
Thanks for the PM
Continue soon🙂
Awesome update
Love it
Cont soon
Thanks for pm
Nice update what riya is planning
Hawwwww.....nai nai naiiii pleaseee... Aisa nai ho sktaaaa
Hi.. so rest of the story parts will be updated here.. Thank you
Part 1 The ETF office had always been a place of tension, urgency, and adrenaline, but today, an unusual silence loomed over the space. The...
hey guys! Sabse pehli baat toh ye ki writing crossover stories is difficult man. Is baar kar diya, dobara nahi hoga. So before we begin, I know...
⚠️ Statutory Warning ⚠️ This story is going to be an emotional rollercoaster 🎢. If you have a sensitive heart 💔, proceed with caution. There...
HELLO EVERYONE I AM SIMA, THE WRITER OF AN ANGEL IN DISGUISE I CAN NOT ACCESS MY ACCOUNT VIRMAN505 SO I WILL BE CONTINUING FROM THIS ACCOUNT...
1.5k