Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
For now there won't be any seduction. It will happen at the time when Pre is at the verge of confess her feeling. For now Moh n Nivi will try to make MU.
Pre iss sal keya confess karegi 🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
For now there won't be any seduction. It will happen at the time when Pre is at the verge of confess her feeling. For now Moh n Nivi will try to make MU.
Pre iss sal keya confess karegi 🤪
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
They can't show him like he's an incompetent guy who can be trapped by anyone 😆
i know but mere khayal tha bajju drunken state mai prerna ko kaise sochte hai woh dekhna .. thode wild bajaj chiye the mereko 🤣
Yeh hi toh chahiye 😎😝Originally posted by: opsora2090
Misunderstanding ka toh pata nei , but prerna definitely will be triggered
Woh uske standard ka gift nahin hai. 😆
Sahi samay aane de 🤣Originally posted by: opsora2090
i know but mere khayal tha bajju drunken state mai prerna ko kaise sochte hai woh dekhna .. thode wild bajaj chiye the mereko 🤣
Shayad karle ?
* Pinches self to come out of dreamland*
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Woh uske standard ka gift nahin hai. 😆
Then red dupatte mein real gold lagake layega as gift for patni 😌😌😌
Ye zameen humari hai 😈😂😂😂😂
humein kuch bhi kehne se pehle ye yaad rakhiyega ki palat ke jawab milega 😈😈😈😂😂😂😂
Veena ma rocked this badass saasuma damad jodi have such potential as a pair to counter mo n co i wanna see more of them together bajaoing ppl arnd 🤣
And this show ki graphics team is blah Pre ke parts look so badly super imposed
PS I just finished watching the epi which belonged yo RB ki saasuma Veena ji


Solo version.