My bhaiya sent me a parcel 😕
Thought it's only bro as his birthday gift. But I got one too 😎
Yayayaya
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
My bhaiya sent me a parcel 😕
Thought it's only bro as his birthday gift. But I got one too 😎
Yayayaya
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Lol 😂 I hope they get married soon!!
Yeh mom ka drama jaldi hi katam ho jaaye behen 🤣
Haan yaar, apns haal behaal hai🤣
Khud ki Shaadi plan karne ki umra mein bacchon ki shaadi plan kar rahen hain🤣
Nothing just weirded at your obsessions
Aisa kya hogaya behena😒
jaldi se apna mood thik karle🤗
Meko toh chahiye party
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Nothing just weirded at your obsessions
Haein 😕
What did I do now ?
Hogaya kalyaan
Abhitak normal thi ki chalo its me
But now I have a partner!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!111
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Haan yaar, apns haal behaal hai🤣
Khud ki Shaadi plan karne ki umra mein bacchon ki shaadi plan kar rahen hain🤣
Exactly yaar 🤣
Kya kya karna padta hai 😆
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Hogaya kalyaan
Abhitak normal thi ki chalo its me
But now I have a partner!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!111
Kya hua??
Teek se batana??
I have gone mad 🤓
I felt like burying myself inside the earth.
Why relatives have to be so most about everything 🤷🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️