Yaar I atleast thought lamba break hai.. kuch to achha unique storyline hoga ab... but well... wohi same :/
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Yaar I atleast thought lamba break hai.. kuch to achha unique storyline hoga ab... but well... wohi same :/
Originally posted by: Paricarocks
Ronit attcked prerna and anurag tried to save her ended up getting hurt himself...
Prerna wont be aware he is saving her, she might get happy seeing him hurt...
Thats it..aur kuch nahin
haan could be...wohi hoga... erica is yet to start shooting i guess... dekhte hai
In such situations also they are making their actors do accident/fights sequences 😡 ..... aur Baatein swabhimaan aur shaanti ki kar rahe the 😆
2008 se 2018 bhi toh lamba break tha
Yaar I atleast thought lamba break hai.. kuch to achha unique storyline hoga ab... but well... wohi same :/
Storyline main kuch sudhar tab nahi aya toh ab toh rehne dete hai
Originally posted by: RollingStones
In such situations also they are making their actors do accident/fights sequences 😡 ..... aur Baatein swabhimaan aur shaanti ki kar rahe the 😆
honestly... they could have come up with some positive sequence... waise hi puri desh depressed hai because of the situation... thoda positivity lata to better hota. khair.
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
2008 se 2018 bhi toh lamba break tha
Storyline main kuch sudhar tab nahi aya toh ab toh rehne dete hai
Wah wah kya baat hai
Inse ummeed rakhna humari galti hai unki nahi🤣
Issliye bolti hun FFs main invest karo disappoint nahi hogeOriginally posted by: braveheartdoc
Wah wah kya baat hai
Inse ummeed rakhna humari galti hai unki nahi🤣
😆
Unhe isharaa diya tha humne suna nahi🤣
Originally posted by: braveheartdoc
Wah wah kya baat hai
Inse ummeed rakhna humari galti hai unki nahi🤣
Afsos ye galati hum baar baar lagatar karte hain
Originally posted by: Discolights
Afsos ye galati hum baar baar lagatar karte hain
Aur karte rahenge 🤣
It's ok let's wait to see what they come up with 😊
Originally posted by: Paricarocks
surprised today by oppo ka post😆
Kyu, surprise ?🤪 Tumne mere posts pichle 1 sal se nei dekha 😲, yeah toh pehlibar nei 😆