Awesome update dear
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Awesome update dear
Superb
Pls update asap....
Great update
Loved it
Raman feeling guilty that he took a bad decision
He was feeling restless about his status in ishu life he goes to talk to ishu making her sleep disturbed
Raman shares his point of view
Both are complete fighter cock
Ishra sleep together with adiru
Update soon
Awesome update di
Loved it
Raman realised his mistake
Finally he is making efforts to mend their relationship
He share his pov with her
Love their nok jhok
Raman want to know is there someone in ishita's life
Ishrarudi slept together
Hope adiru will bring them closer
Update soon di
Thanks for pm
Interesting Teaser
Raman now wants to talk to Ishita
after hearing all her past pains
Part 7
Superb Update
Raman tells Ishita his side of their marriage
and what he believed
I liked that he was been honest about his ego
he had thought that giving her a comfortable life
is all that a wife needs
but he realizes now she wanted his love and care with time
Teaser
********
Raman was walking behind Ishita,while appa and adiru were just looking at ishra.
Ishita walked to kitchen,Raman walked behind her,then Ishita walked to dining hall ,he followed her there also.
Adi-mumma-papa kya kal lahe hai ,nanu??(what papa-mumma is doing).
Appa-to be true,I don't understand.yeh dono kar kya rahen hai .he said and they continue observing ishra.
Raman-ishita,tum mujhe kyun peeche peeche ghuma rahi ho??
Ishita-maine kaha aapko ghumne ke liye,nahi naa.baith jaiye chup chap,she said smiling sheepishly.
Raman-tu kitni kharab ho gayi hai,main kab se ek hi sawaal puch raha hoon,can't u simply answer in yes and no.bol naa ,teri zindagi mein koi hai kya.
Ishita-hai naa,appa,adi,ruhi,she said irritating him.
Raman-ishita,I am talking about man,koi hai kya??
Ishita-appa is man,Raman.
Raman-uff,I mean boy.
Ishita-adi is boy,she said and walked to the dining table making Raman irk.
He went behind her and saw adiru was busy in showing something to appa on his phone.
Adi-chundal hai naa??(isn't it pretty).
Appa look at ishra and said-bahut khoobsurat hai,lagta hai kuch badal raha hai.
Ishra got confused hearing him and went to check it,and got pleasantly surprised seeing it.
That's all .
A very amazing teaser Ishita is teasing Raman so much and enjoying it fully now please update soon want to know what we’re adiru showing to Appa and Ishra we’re surprised seeing it waiting eagerly update soon
Teasing tzr
Ishra is so cute
Bechara Raman
Can't wait for next part
Plz plz plz continue soon
Interesting teaser can't wait for next update hope u do it soon