Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
i meant reproduction, somewhere someone said procreation as a replacement word for sex wahin dimaag emin bet gaya😆
Oh acha, learnt new word.
Offcourse thats one of the main reasons of marriage ritiuals😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
i meant reproduction, somewhere someone said procreation as a replacement word for sex wahin dimaag emin bet gaya😆
Oh acha, learnt new word.
Offcourse thats one of the main reasons of marriage ritiuals😆
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Perfect!!🤗
Atleast iss waali Maya ko Rishi jaise inocent ko maarne ki guilt nahi lena padega
Hmm I would have agreed. But choti behen wants Rishi to exist, so let him be. And there is no guilt because Rishi happens to be alive here. 😊
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Rudra tumhe aabhi bhi sone ki padi hai...kitna soyega??
he is like aam jaanta, sota hua sher, ungli mat kar, jaag agya toh cheer phaad dega, in this case, shrit phaad dega🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I fele he would have suited to go dark, would have given Rajat a lot to do as an actor and with his eyes alone, he would have killed it (figuratively😆)
I agree...he as an actor and char had good potential to go dark and add layers to the narrative
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Oh acha, learnt new word.
Offcourse thats one of the main reasons of marriage ritiuals😆
idk if its a right word, it was just some boomer speaking shit in the mike given to him🤣
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Rudra tumhe aabhi bhi sone ki padi hai...kitna soyega??
This is me speaking, mai bich bich mein Rudra k character se bahar aa jati hu 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Okay final call, lets have both younger brother and sister for Rudra, Rishi can go to his bhabhi for dating tips 😆 What say?
So Rishi is still alive in this version of story u mean?
lagta hai darshi is getting a haircut😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
ikr, first page pe pure shlok bhare pade hai, and I am like bro mujhe J.K. ki signature chahiye thi, tumhari nahi, kya haalat kar di book ki
For this also Maya would have a bhaari barkham dialogue...which I remeber none as of now😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
unka kuch nahi hona, dono ne self imposed sanyas le liya😆
Nahi hoga...zaroor hoga...once MJ nd co out of way...
Sab kush kush😆