Ariya+Arni FF::Ek Radha Ek Meera..(Season 2) (Completed)- Page 68

Created

Last reply

Replies

798

Views

47.2k

Users

47

Likes

1.2k

Frequent Posters

Ankitapawar512 thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
Ok eagerly wating for epoliguge. Plz continue soon and how many season is there and in next season what it will be any hint. This part was good i like it. Continue soon
ishitadalal thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

I knew it....at the end riya will hv to pay the price... It is always arjun nd roshni for whose happiness riya hv to take the blame....

She deserves respect and most importantly she deserves happiness....

Plz ab bohut ho gaya...riya ka arjun k as pas ghumna bandh karo nd let her find a companion nd that is definitely not arjun....

Will be waiting for the epilogue....

Season 3 me riya ko plz aise dukhi atma maat banake rakho... Let her be bold and move forward....plzzzzz

Amunra.Gold thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Loved it dear Sonu

Awesome part

I really got irritated with Rosh parents use kuch karna hota to pehle na karti

Riya is obviously hurt & even Rosh too is hurt after listening to Riya

Arjun to knows reason behind Riya slipping away like this to her work

I hope Riya & Sam find their solace soon to get some mental peace

Let's see what happens next

Thanks for the PM

Continue soon 🙂

Tumpa12 thumbnail
Enthusiast Thumbnail 12th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

awesome

loved it

update soon

thnx for pm

CheerlessIM thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Itni jaldi khatam ??


Aapne to khaa tha story lambi chalegi ??


I thought kuch hoga abhi


Arjun ki taraf se riya ke liye emotions ....


Aap agla season bhi start Kroge na???


Plzzz don't say no

ariya143 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Omgg ye kya yaar ...

Ariya.. I thouth that ariya kuch hoga..

But ye to alg he nikla...

I hope next sec mai ariya ho..

Amzing one ..

Mahimarahman thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Emotional update. Felling sad for riya. Hope riya will get her happiness. Thnx for pm. Keep writing more stories dear.love ur stories.

plmzaq thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Amazing update

Love it

Cont soon

Thanks for pm

shivaniruom thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

It was amazing update... loved it a lot. But will riya and arjun can ever be together. How can Rouhani's parents tell this to riya after all this she has done for their daughter. I dont like them...

It was amazing will be waiting for the next update.


Thanks for the PM!

sweety4444 thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Please update soon

I want riya to be with arjun

Related Topics

Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: Smalldesires · 7 months ago

Hi.. so rest of the story parts will be updated here.. Thank you

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

Part 1 The ETF office had always been a place of tension, urgency, and adrenaline, but today, an unusual silence loomed over the space. The...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: bloomie · 1 years ago

hey guys! Sabse pehli baat toh ye ki writing crossover stories is difficult man. Is baar kar diya, dobara nahi hoga. So before we begin, I know...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

⚠️ Statutory Warning ⚠️ This story is going to be an emotional rollercoaster 🎢. If you have a sensitive heart 💔, proceed with caution. There...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: VirMan506 · 4 years ago

HELLO EVERYONE I AM SIMA, THE WRITER OF AN ANGEL IN DISGUISE I CAN NOT ACCESS MY ACCOUNT VIRMAN505 SO I WILL BE CONTINUING FROM THIS ACCOUNT...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".