hey meri cutie...🤗hey ruhi darl🤗
dinner hogaya aapka..
b/n which sbs iv of ritwik u r sayin dear😛
yes im done with dinner and i maintain my food timings strictly...
SBS live IV of ritvik...
if possible i will send u link...do u have insta?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
hey meri cutie...🤗hey ruhi darl🤗
dinner hogaya aapka..
b/n which sbs iv of ritwik u r sayin dear😛
yes im done with dinner and i maintain my food timings strictly...
SBS live IV of ritvik...
if possible i will send u link...do u have insta?
Originally posted by: Cool_wonder
Yaar... Tu hai kahaan
Anu..my cutiepie❤️🤗
SNS wala name hain na?Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
Any Gujarati surname, kapadia doesn't suit abir much
modi or patel...
Hey dear 🤗
How are you
Aap bhi please suggest Karo koi Accha surname which will suit abir Gujarati one 😆
Ketki ke Sasural waalo ka kya Naam tha I like Abir Modi 🤔
hey meri cutie...🤗
yes im done with dinner and i maintain my food timings strictly...
SBS live IV of ritvik...
if possible i will send u link...do u have insta?
@italics:..👏
@bold;..i do dear..but it s much of an inactive account nly..matlab i opened it just to download our show videos yaar😆..par aab voh bhi nahi raha..
b/n did u check my post on pg 17..did u find nything 😉
ambani or desai or sha or adaniOriginally posted by: MishBirStruck
Hey dear 🤗
How are you
Aap bhi please suggest Karo koi Accha surname which will suit abir Gujarati one 😆
parekh is ketu's to be sasural's nameOriginally posted by: MishBirStruck
Ketki ke Sasural waalo ka kya Naam tha I like Abir Modi 🤔
I don't think
But I really like the surname which I mentioned
But shah, saxena, walia can be
I think abir gada wud be perfect 🤣
parekh is ketu's to be sasural's name
Oh then Modi it is 🤗Thanku so much Yaar 🤗