agar ajeeb rajvansh chahiye na, meenu bhi milegi free mein? r u ready for it?😆How I wish I could find such love in real life...❤️❤️
Someone please find me my Ajeeb Rajvansh. 😒
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
agar ajeeb rajvansh chahiye na, meenu bhi milegi free mein? r u ready for it?😆How I wish I could find such love in real life...❤️❤️
Someone please find me my Ajeeb Rajvansh. 😒
abir is gem and its really find abir in real life...❤️Originally posted by: The_incredible
It's not easy to find Abir in this world yaar...chances r zero...I know gem of kind boys and I have them in my lyf..but they r not abir..I hope ur wish comes true..❤️
Originally posted by: angelfire78
Thanks Ruhi. I've been reading posts for sometime now and you guys have a great bond!
Hi Daya,
Welcome to the AT & forum dear! 🤗 Hoping to create a similar bond with you too. Do participate in all the discussions here. ❤️
Originally posted by: The_incredible
It's not easy to find Abir in this world yaar...chances r zero...I know gem of kind boys and I have them in my lyf..but they r not abir..I hope ur wish comes true..❤️
I know. Sigh! But a heart can still hope..❤️
they are love..❤️
abir is gem and its really find abir in real life...❤️
Ya I know....👍🏼👍🏼
Originally posted by: Just_Smile
even I thought MishBir were upto something😆hum sab ka chop hua🤣
But I want such fake fight and secret meetings of MishBir😆
Don't remind me 😆 I had made that 12 point deep analysis on how mishbir are faking their break up and they have a plan against meenu 🤣 I nearly convinced a lot of them to believe me 🤣 sometimes I hate my over optimistic self 🤣
Chup chup ke milne ka maza hi kuchh aur hai, do you remember their noodles date 😆 Yeh log chup chup ke maheshwari premises mein milte hai 😛😆
But really for a change I want them to fool people and not the other way around
I know. Sigh! But a heart can still hope..❤️
I wish u get ur abir soon ashi...❤️❤️