MiNeil DT # 12 Kuch na kaho kuchh bhi na kaho- Page 81

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

36.7k

Users

17

Likes

2.2k

Frequent Posters

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

poori film dekhna baaki hai abhi now I understand why ashnoor and SRJ are so excited to get back to shoot show ki asli story to ab shuru hui hai.

My Delhi dreamsNeil getting his parent's memory his life that house back and miya will fill it with colours and games.

On a serious note it will be a tough fight for MiNeYa last minute mein real father or infidelity prove hogi


Haan ..dono bacche hum se zyada excited hai 🤣

Aur miss b kar rahe hai🤣


Lekin pata hai delhi abhi bahut door hai🤣


Thanks to corona

Aur ye case b minimum 2 weeks rahega

Easy nahi hoga .

Mini ke upar aur MiNeil ke relationship ke upar bahut saare questions raise honge

Arya ko b tough hoga 😳


Lekin love will over come all difficulties

Hogi pyaar ki jeet


Phir da da delhi

Mujhe bas apni chand family ko wahan dekh na hai yaar

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Our wait is going to be long🤣 I hope everything gets better soon .


Very long....

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Yesguest and nb ka utra hua chehra🤣

I'm eagerly waiting for guest losing and that utra hua chehra of hers

Then Delhi MiNeYa versus society their journey begins 😎specially with Neil's insecurities when he will learn about child's truth


Sahi kaha ...haddi twist Neil ke character ko aur b zyada complex karega ..

Future track le liye ek dum perfect hoga hai

Rishrabh thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Maine aaj DT ka naya naam yahi socha tha 🤣🤣

MiNeil 13 ud ud dabang dabang


I can sense u 😭😭🤧🤧

😆🤣

Rishrabh thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


Phir se agent wale sapne mere 🤣🤣🤣

Neil ka past kya hai

Kya hai

🤣🤣


Haan tu agent upar pulav likhna. 😆

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Neil se judi ek bhi cheeze nahi degi specially that house where Neil had spent his childhood, means so much for him and has Neil's fragrance😳


Haan🤣

I can already imagine them 🤣

MiNeYa mansion mein

MiYa ka bullying 🤣

Neil trying to be maalik 🤣but as always losing it 🤣 purposely

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

poori film dekhna baaki hai abhi now I understand why ashnoor and SRJ are so excited to get back to shoot show ki asli story to ab shuru hui hai.

My Delhi dreamsNeil getting his parent's memory his life that house back and miya will fill it with colours and games.

On a serious note it will be a tough fight for MiNeYa last minute mein real father or infidelity prove hogi


True the story have just started.... And tbis break...hope this crisis ends soon yaar...

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Maine aaj DT ka naya naam yahi socha tha 🤣🤣

MiNeil 13 ud ud dabang dabang


Dabangg heroine.... 🤣🤣

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Rishrabh


Haan tu agent upar pulav likhna. 😆


Haan yaar 🤣

Kya kya socha tha maine 🤣

Pata nahi abh agent ke liye kitne janam tak wait kar a padega mujhe😳

Lekin koi nahi yahi kar agent par coffe bites likhungi☺️🤣

Lekin Shraddha ne mujhe hopes diya tha🤣 ki ..abhi b chance hai ki neil can be Agent in delhi

bada wala twist


Agent naam se main double pagal hoti hoon yaar🤣

Edited by zalima - 6 years ago
Rishrabh thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

trp came today.. dont know sony shows k trp de hi kyun rahe h.. show to thik time pe kabhi ata nehi, kabhi v start ho jata h.

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".