Originally posted by: Rishrabh
Thanks 😳
This VM is little hathke n filmy type. Lets see kitne ache se bana sakti hu.. giving touch ups now.
Will wait and it's Neil's vm I know you will make sure nothing goes wrong😉😳
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: Rishrabh
Thanks 😳
This VM is little hathke n filmy type. Lets see kitne ache se bana sakti hu.. giving touch ups now.
Will wait and it's Neil's vm I know you will make sure nothing goes wrong😉😳
Aaj kal Mini be violent hogayi hai🤣
toh difficult hai bolna🤣
Shayad dono ka hoga ..their souls want to do this ☺️
Shayad sach b ho🤣 MiNeil kar sakte hai 🤣
Woh kichten cooking scene sab ne socha dream tha lekin dono sach mein ☺️🤣
Student have become expert 🤣
Originally posted by: Sakshi2104
https://www.instagram.com/p/B-IDIbxhH5Q/?igshid=o7ip6w5eja8k
Oh god please ye koi dream na ho 🥺🥺😍😍😍😍😍❤️
Mera intezaar lamba hoga!!!😔
Kab bajega Kal 9 😭
Aaj kal Mini be violent hogayi hai🤣
toh difficult hai bolna🤣
Shayad dono ka hoga ..their souls want to do this ☺️
Shayad sach b ho🤣 MiNeil kar sakte hai 🤣
Woh kichten cooking scene sab ne socha dream tha lekin dono sach mein ☺️🤣
Kaunsa kitchen cooking??
In that particular scene Neil says ....here am.in front of you like open book. I have told you everything about myself .dost hone ka farz nibhaya na ? And he comes closer🤣 Mini did not give response 😆 he got bit angry and again when she ask about haddi ..he says ..can't you sense me? .you call me friend 🤣and she says ..I can sense you 😆
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Will wait and it's Neil's vm I know you will make sure nothing goes wrong😉😳
No not Neil's one, usmein to mujhe perfect scenes hi nehi mil raha 😭
This one is hathke 😎, bas mujhe marna mat dekhne k baad 😆🤪
That kitchen scene .where he holds her nose 😉🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974