don't worry. U will be alright. Stay homeOriginally posted by: -Bleeeh-
I just got back from USA and was at the airport for 15 hours 😭 worried that I might have the infection because of the huge crowd at the airport
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
don't worry. U will be alright. Stay homeOriginally posted by: -Bleeeh-
I just got back from USA and was at the airport for 15 hours 😭 worried that I might have the infection because of the huge crowd at the airport
🤣 who used to be a SidNaaz shipper her self 😆 woh toh fame n family ke liye she changed nahi toh😆Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
Kashmira, one womam army 🤣
Even Bangalore lockdown announced until 31st 🙄!
Originally posted by: perkilicious
oh m sorry dear... My bad 🤗🤣
It’s okay dear...aap next time khyaal rakhna... meri ovaries main dard hota hai aisi baatein sun ke 

It’s okay dear...aap next time khyaal rakhna... meri ovaries main dard hota hai aisi baatein sun ke
🤣🤣
Himanshi koi kand karegi toh karan ne pehle hee tweet kar diya ..now whoever was planning will back out ..more like strategy ..
More than himanshi someone else worries me !! Rashmi . She is a silent operator . and she has good network in tv industry and media . Himanshi is not that well connected . I have seen rashmi liking balraaj posts , viral bhayani posts . (Not sidnaaz ones ) . So she is clearly aware of all that is happening !!!