Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
haan boli 🤣... sahi main asal masla toh mayur ka hai 🤣Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
Wo boli ye baat? Bole to iska asli pyaar to mayur hua, jo sab jagah vahi dikh raha hai, sid ka naam to ye pyaar chupane ko leri hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
🤗
Bas abhi sone ja rahi, sab ko good night bolne aayi thi, subah class hai 🤣
😒
Achcha se shehbaaz wala live, BTS wala video aur new poster, uske alaava kuch hai kya?
Sid n Sana ke indv posts bhi...with Sid's look into my eyes...that's it for today😆
N kal bhi class? Take care <3 cya :)
Koi papa gill ko bolo fifi ko bhi live aana sikhayein insta par 😉
Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
🤗
Bas abhi sone ja rahi, sab ko good night bolne aayi thi, subah class hai 🤣
😒
Achcha se shehbaaz wala live, BTS wala video aur new poster, uske alaava kuch hai kya?
Kabootari kal class kaise...kal toh everything is closed from 7 to 9 na..take care and dont venture out unnecessarily..
Originally posted by: perkilicious
Sid n Sana ke indv posts bhi...with Sid's look into my eyes...that's it for today😆
N kal bhi class? Take care <3 cya :)
Weekend classes re.. you too take care ❤️
Originally posted by: Indibandi20
Kabootari kal class kaise...kal toh everything is closed from 7 to 9 na..take care and dont venture out unnecessarily..
Online ho rahi hain baby... last week se hi... French embassy wale risk ni le rahe. You too take care sweetie😘
I’m busy with cousins yet can’t stay away from these updates ..lol
but tomorrow is lockdown, right?Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
Weekend classes re.. you too take care ❤️
Stay safe n at home as much as possible, Sonia :)