I just want to see the look on that guest's face when she will lose everything no money and no honey 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I just want to see the look on that guest's face when she will lose everything no money and no honey 🤣
Pata nahi kabh jayegi dono 🤣

Hello dosto🤗
Welcome to MiNeil DT 11
Pic credit to edit maker
Title credit to @Sush 🤣
congrts on the New DT guys!! 🥳🥳🥳🥳
@Sush really good title
That's a big mystery Now.... Naak me dam karke rakha hai.... 🤣
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
If the haddi is not Neil kid.... He will be again broken yaar....
koi baat nahi ye dard jhelna aasaan hai haddi ka dard to naasoor ban jaayega naasoor😆
Priya🤗
Tune sahi guess kiya tha
Neil being Babita
Mujhe yaad hai 🤣 maine bola b tha dara mat aisa nahi hona chahiye🤣
Abh dekh 🤣
Mera toh popat hona hi likha hai lag raha hai🤣
🤣
Sach bol....tu cvs hai na ?
😈 tera past story b out hua Priya 🤣
Tera saara dissection dekha
Da da dilli dilli dilli . aa raha hai .. strong hai iss ki hawa
Accha hai ...Iss pagal mandi se MiNeYa ko mukthi milegi
Glaring hints diya tha starting from Neil's entry mini ko usme babita dikhi in kitchen, finances nahi sambhate like babita, cheat hua like babita now mini will support him and make him stand with him fight against everyone for him just like babita.
Ab mera Delhi shift ka sapna poora ho cvs kitna hints de rahe hain starting from house entry to describing the house.
Mini was not able to stop babita from giving away her house to saroj (as she was not aware that the house in in her name) lekin Neil ke case mein aisa nahi hone degi wo season ke shuruat mein boli thi that purana hisaab pura karna hai she did not let arya apologize and here she will not let Neil give away anything that belongs to him
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
If any other chand who can have entry in MiNiYa life can only be Miniel junior 😳 and no enteries to bhoot plz which will be haunting MiNeYa life long🤢🤢
I AGREE product hoga to MiNeil jr and no one else 😆
Originally posted by: Priya204
Yes haveli had HS in it and Oberoi house has Neil in it makers have planned really well. Neil describes his house as his life which he thought will be filled with colours and now it surely will.
Yea Neil has strong attachment with his house its his parents' last nishani n ol
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
When mini said holding the pillow ...am listening tell me Neil .Neil gave small smile to her and Mini also kind of 😆
haan haan I noticed such lil lil moments hold a very spcl place in our hearts❤️
🤣 haan🤣
Bas abh Ritwik hi MiNeilans ka naiya par kar sakta hai🤣

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974