Same hi hun main
Kabhi badli hi nahi thi
Huh
Tum log hi imagine kar rahe the
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Same hi hun main
Kabhi badli hi nahi thi
Huh
Tum log hi imagine kar rahe the
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Same hi hun main
Kabhi badli hi nahi thi
Huh
Tum log hi imagine kar rahe the
check pm..!! 🤣
i have send so many to pakau u..!!
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Iski guarantee koi nahi de sakta ki Mini agar nahi hogi toh musibaten nahi hongi
Issliye think optimistically that if Mini wasnt there then maybe situations can be worse too
Kyunki phir Binoy khud chaal chalega
And he is more dangerous than Mini
Correct yaar!! Yeh bandha toh bohot hi dangerous.. kuch bhi kar sakta hai woh!!
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Sleepy head
10 hrs study- 2 hrs no stop ranting everyday has turned me this...🥺
10 hrs study is nothing bacchaOriginally posted by: MishtiNew
10 hrs study- 2 hrs no stop ranting everyday has turned me this...🥺
baad main aur hoga
you cant help but be talkative
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
10 hrs study is nothing baccha
baad main aur hoga
you cant help but be talkative
Plus I have online coaching, group studies, project work..
And saara group work mujhe hi karna padhta hai. Only 2 out of 6 people in the group do all the work...💔
Lage raho bacchaOriginally posted by: MishtiNew
Plus I have online coaching, group studies, project work..
And saara group work mujhe hi karna padhta hai. Only 2 out of 6 people in the group do all the work...💔
Tum mehnat karo
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Plus I have online coaching, group studies, project work..
And saara group work mujhe hi karna padhta hai. Only 2 out of 6 people in the group do all the work...💔
hahah same, group works me me hi bakra bnti hu🤣
Kal Ka episode Dekha?
🤣🤣🤣
Then you can perfectly understand my condition...