90's kid
and 2000 new millenium ki jawani
🤣
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
90's kid
and 2000 new millenium ki jawani
🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
haye main dish kab serve hogi bhook badhti ja rahi hai☺️🤣
Need time to cook the dish 😉 its not easy to have it now 😉 but once we get then it will be worth the wait 😉
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Even there he lined Mini 🤣 jab tak koi rubaru aake khadi na ho jaati and then says mera woh matlab nahi tha 🤣
missing his dialogue
mera wo matlab nahi tha🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Obviously we are not old at all 🤣 but this level of teenage things for tv show jodi I never did it even in my teenage🤣though i use to watch lots of shows back then.
Right yaar... 🤣
But... Mere teenage mean to I dint had time to watch shows u know as time schedule was very busy.... then going lattu on a couple to bohut door ki baat hai....
Wo to abhi online zamana hai to couple ka pata chalta hai to dekhte hai....
🤣🤣 We are gone .No need of certification also .Look at our discussions 🤣
Need that double meaning MiNeil back but now they don't need also🤣 they do it now 🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
same yaar
main toh matlab 7.30 se 11.30 tak tv dekhti thi teenage mein and back then bahut sari jodis thi superhit like sujal kashish, prerna anurag, kavyanjali, jassi jaisi koi nahi ...remember mona and aporva, iqbal and survin
sab mujhe pasand the but kabhi bhi maine aisa behave nahi kiya unme se kisi ke liye
miniel ne jyada hi deewana bana diya yaar
agar ye bhi soche ki us time internet access itna easy nahi thi har kisi ke pas phir bhi uske baad ke saalo mein bhi jitne shows aaye maine kabhi IF par itna time spent nahi kiya jitna ab kar rahi hoon
mineil mein jadoo hai yaar
Same here anjali... I used to listen to stories of those shows bcoz my dad have kept timeline for us at that time... Time to study time to sleep time to eat...
Guess we are of same time.... 😆
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Even there he lined Mini 🤣 jab tak koi rubaru aake khadi na ho jaati and then says mera woh matlab nahi tha 🤣
Uska matlab kabhi wo nahi hota jo wo bolta hai.... 🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
🤣🤣 We are gone .No need of certification also .Look at our discussions 🤣
you know jab se mineil ki story start hui ha na....i am very happy
it has feel good kinda factor to it
i literally feel happy all day as if meri prem kahani ho
chill rehti hoon, no stress work pressure hone ke baad bhi, muskurate rehti hoon apne aap mein.....i feel life is beautiful😳
pata nahi ek onscreen couple ye feel karwa sakta hai kya kisi ko but mere sath ho raha hai ye🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Exactly 🤣 just look at him🤣 reading kids base book that also 🤣
🤣🤣
Bhole bhandar.... 😆
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974