I have been there! I understand!
Mujhe batao. You'll feel better🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I have been there! I understand!
Mujhe batao. You'll feel better🤗
kya promise?
batana chahti ho? toh batao
baatne se dard bhi kam hota hai :) ❤️
He promised to return my teddy if I return his cricket ball. I returned his ball... But usne Mera teddy Nahi Diya ...
Bola, tere 15th birthday pe Maine hi teddy Diya. Ab main wapas le rha hoon... Promise Jaye bhad mein...😭
He promised to return my teddy if I return his cricket ball. I returned his ball... But usne Mera teddy Nahi Diya ...
Bola, tere 15th birthday pe Maine hi teddy Diya. Ab main wapas le rha hoon... Promise Jaye bhad mein...
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
He promised to return my teddy if I return his cricket ball. I returned his ball... But usne Mera teddy Nahi Diya ...
Bola, tere 15th birthday pe Maine hi teddy Diya. Ab main wapas le rha hoon... Promise Jaye bhad mein...😭
@bold aise kaise
aww..!! koi baat nahi :(
uss se jaake baat karo... communication is the key❤️
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
He promised to return my teddy if I return his cricket ball. I returned his ball... But usne Mera teddy Nahi Diya ...
Bola, tere 15th birthday pe Maine hi teddy Diya. Ab main wapas le rha hoon... Promise Jaye bhad mein...
Gifts koi wapis leta hai?
What a silly boy! 😆
out of topic but i made a samaina vm and is uploading in my yt channel, would u like to watch? 😲
He is the silliest boy I have seen till date...😔
out of topic but i made a samaina vm and is uploading in my yt channel, would u like to watch? 😲
Totally! But now it's not possible because I don't have my earphones with me. I'll watch em tomorrow. 😃
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
He is the silliest boy I have seen till date...😔
You tell him to fulfill his promise
@bold aise kaise
aww..!! koi baat nahi :(
uss se jaake baat karo... communication is the key❤️
I am talking with him... But he is reluctant...