OPPONOOriginally posted by: opsora2090
woh iconic kiss ka dastan hai .. jo mai technology kay help se banayi thi .. lekin iss AT kay member usko reject kar diye 🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
OPPONOOriginally posted by: opsora2090
woh iconic kiss ka dastan hai .. jo mai technology kay help se banayi thi .. lekin iss AT kay member usko reject kar diye 🥺
😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍
he is just kaushik's friend no right hand man 🤣 kya sur
You know today when I saw that friend, I somehow thought yeh RB ke right hand man ke jaisa achha lagega and I somehow thought kii kya Cookie and iss friend ka kuch hoga agge jaake..The thought stuck me, an intuition maybe... Waise abhi toh saare Team Mr. Bajaj hai including Prerna Bajaj...😎
Totally!! He looks🔥
That aarti scene is all pheeellllssssss
But that swiss hand holding scene is so intense!!!
YAAAAAASSSS child actress ka name pls 😳Sneha is comingssss
Sneha is comingssss
Oh heck yeah! Gimme RB-Sneha already 🤧
Impact of this shot👌
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Waise Prerna ne ye bhootiya entry isiliye maari hogi kyuki wo prerna marchuki hai 😈
Waah👍🏼
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
*Besura*
Episode mein song badal jaye bas.
P.S. PRB danced on Jab koi baat and Sharad was also there. 🤣
Interesting

