Jhootha ek number ka. Promo mein vaapis aa gaya tha.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Jhootha ek number ka. Promo mein vaapis aa gaya tha.
If Sid was coming the whole promo would be on that 🤣
nope! They build curiosity and then they start showing promo either Saturday night or after Sunday to increase the interest! That’s how consummation promos used to be shown all the time for Monday episode 😄
I think sana will leave on monday and then it will b like splitsvilla where paras balraj mayur will compete and girls will mk pairs with all 3 guys mayb .
Yahi ho. I hope Sid comes from the open door and takes Sana away. Show ka concept change kar lo.
Guys gate khula hain.....sana niklegi ya sid aayega....not sure....by goddd.......dhadkane tez ho rahi but they will drag it onto monday.....seems like yeh sana ke aasoo ka asar hain joh yeh decision ho raha finally.
jokes apart ..i think Sana will walk off angrily n say i am leaving this show ...this will be logical way for her exit...
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
arey let him! Chill Karo
Its just he is so annoying. 🤢
I knew they are gonna drag this till Monday but rest assured I think Sana's journey on this show has come.. show bhale chalta rahe but I don't think Sana will be a part of it
I think sana will leave on monday and then it will b like splitsvilla where paras balraj mayur will compete and girls will mk pairs with all 3 guys mayb .
Agree i think he will be questioning sana and sana will declare she is in love and then she will leave
Monday is major twist the contestants will be now connected together
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
I knew they are gonna drag this till Monday but rest assured I think Sana's journey on this show has come.. show bhale chalta rahe but I don't think Sana will be a part of it
I think this is the reason wannafame didn’t post pics too as episode is dragged till Monday