could not wait for pm.
commented already but thanks 4 da pm
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
could not wait for pm.
commented already but thanks 4 da pm
Originally posted by: khwaishfan
thanks for updating.
Chapter 8
Phenomenal update. superbly written.
Geet's thoughts are reasonable.
liked how Maan and Geet understand each other so well.
great that Maan admires Geet wearing those bangles.
agree with Maan that those bangles are meant for Geet.
loved that he brought those bangles for her without her knowledge.
that salesman was disgusting. as expected Maan was furious.
but he should control his anger.
Geet is so naive...
although he did hurt Geet he did soothe her pain.
of cos Geet upset with Maan's behavior.
adore Maan's simple and heartfelt confession.
how will Geet react?
update soon
Thank you Chetna 😃..... Hmm Geet's reaction I don't know how she will react... Socha nahi 😆 tum batao kaise karegi 😉
Studies... I chal rahi hai vaise Hii.... What about you.... I remember you said you are a lawyer right!?
Originally posted by: aparna3011
maan confess his possessiveness towards geet to her
😉
Nice update..
Continue soon..
Thank you for pm..
Nice update.
Still Maan can't understand his feeling for Geet.
Simply superb update dear
Thank you 🤗
Maan is possessive in Geet matter he also confeess Geet about it and she was shocked
Yes he is 😃
Awesome tsr
He regret shouting on hr
He found her
Originally posted by: fariya20
Part 3 awesome update
Geet sluking knowing him as her friend fiance but it just prank but why she pranks with geet
Here maan attracted towards geet
She ignores him with her own reasons here msk get angry after Al no girl ignore him man ego hurt opsss
Well finally disclose her that Yash is the one not maan
Poor girl got life time shocked heard Meera kissing maan infront of her 😉
And maan got to know her childhood love ohh ho possessive maan can't digest this
Nah dear it is not a prank... meera misunderstood her (as u can see in 1st part?) and thought she was asking about Yash!!
Thank you so much for the comment 🤗
You are mine You are mine Always mine These words become beautiful in love But . ? . The love I have for you will never die, This is no lie. I
You r mine S#2 Prologue If you not marry me Then I kill myself . Please stop Am sorry I know jo bhi huya humare beech It's
Chapter 18 “You owe me a date because you ruined mine” Maan called out from his garden as they had returned to their respective driveways of...
Chapter One: Before the Storm At five in the morning, Shimla still belonged to the dark. The hill town slept beneath a cold blue hush, its...
Dhundlae aks Koi dhundla sa ek aks meri aankhon mein rehta hai, Koi bechan khawabon mein rehti hai, Ek manoos si awaz mujhe sone nahi deti, Koi...
738