Jaise Ash ko dekha chalu kiya nautanki🤣
Bechari diet pe hai🤣
Ash par poora trust hai sab ka badla legi🤣
Jaise Ash ko dekha chalu kiya nautanki🤣
Bechari diet pe hai🤣
Ash par poora trust hai sab ka badla legi🤣
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
Ya cake has two doll s representing mini n arya
N I think pizza srj laaye?
Coz I heard sandhyaji said Neil!!
Than srj says thanks to their mummy Papa
I am not sure though
I think pizza was brought by SRJ
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
Neil is angry mode
Woh nahi samjega
Pyaar mein kabhi he acts stubborn like small kid 😆
😆 I know .We love this side of this kid 😉
Jaise Ash ko dekha chalu kiya nautanki🤣
Bechari diet pe hai🤣
Ash par poora trust hai sab ka badla legi🤣
🤣 They way he started seeing her was really funny .Poor girl 😆
She will take revenge in some other way 😆
🤣🤣 Shraddha ...coffe bites tha ye ☺️🤣
Aise scenes chahiye 🤣
Mini embarassed ho🤣
Woh lady machar wali scenes yaad aagaya🤣
Kaise wahan b yeda peda kha raha tha 😉🤣
🤣🤣we need their room scenes 😉.
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9Ci4PMBD5x/?igshid=1sacdsid3b029
Indono ko coffee bites ki jarurat nahi
Offscreen hum logo se accha scenes ban jaata Hai 🤣
🤣 Yes . Director can actually record this and telecast 😆
Originally posted by: Priya204
Sharif ahimsavadi gareeb rasoiya to remind himself about this life where he has to keep his anger and violence in check maybe to learn anger management and simple living he is here😆
Dono bahut buri tarah se gayo😆
To control himself he keeps saying that mantra😆
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
I watched precap third tym
So Neil is more angry ki mini didn't even tell him what has happened,
I think Neil ka aashiq n Rani di ka future hubby
Ne Sara gossip bataya😆
Ya phir Kammo aunty
N I feel Kammo aunty too faced physical abuse hence supporting mini this tym
Even I did notice 😆Neil had milk vessel in this hand and Rani was also there . Hope they make them a couple🤣.
Neil is acting like a husband who is angry on wife for not letting him know the matter 😆
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
🤗
Neil spy ho na ho
Neil ki chakkar mein mini spy Ban jayege
Want some romantic scenes in that bargain
Mini sneaking secretly in Neil room
Neil comes out in towel from bathroom
N:Aaaaa
Tum Sharif ahinsavadi insaan ko towel mein dekhna chahti ho,😈
Beshram mini madam
M: kuch jiyada bol gaye tum , khud ko jiyada smart mat samjo
N: toh tum mere room kia Kari Ho?
M:Main to towel lene aai thi
N: (holds his towel tighter) Hai???!!!!
M: used towel Neiloberoi !! Rani di ko laundry done Dena, kuch bhi sochta Hai yeh Banda!!?
N: main Kya kaha Kuch?😉
M: shut up Neiloberoi
___________
Don't throw flying chappal at me 🤣
🤣🤣I loved this.We need their room scenes .All girls here have become experts in cofee bites now here .😆
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974