😊Originally posted by: AryanSahil
hmmmmm chilllllllllllll 🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
😊Originally posted by: AryanSahil
hmmmmm chilllllllllllll 🥳
The drink is on me. Enjoy! 😆Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Afford hi wo hi kr sakta hai.. aya to bhaut pending bills bhi honge uske naam pe😛
It's like all the TRP pressure will once again center around him. People are going to claim all the PR and everything was wasted because people didn't 'accept' him if the trps suck. Not just that, the CVs have never had the 'balls' to portray Bajaj as the magnanimous force of nature that he was/is/will always be. They kept chickening out, trying to make him diplomatically correct and appeasing and made a mild, noodle soup out of the whole thing. Ekta's PR game is solid. I'll give it to her. But you cannot 'RETAIN' an audience without a story. This show never had one. Don't think much will change at this point. Even a twist cannot work without the right tempo, characterization and execution. Yet to see whether that changes or not.
Two minds. God, have I missed Bajaj. But will he ever be done right by in this show? Dillemmnas Dillemmnas!
U enjoy 😉 I’m going now bye 👋
Why?😒Originally posted by: AryanSahil
U enjoy 😉 I’m going now bye 👋
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Ye laal rang mujhe dede thakur🤣
Bas kuch der aur
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
The drink is on me. Enjoy! 😆
😆
cooking 🥘 dinner 🥘 naa 😭
Time is 16:55 pm