woh jaisa chahe gi waise bana padega ...twitter handlers 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
woh jaisa chahe gi waise bana padega ...twitter handlers 😆
Had the gut feeling it wud be sure from Khabir singh 😆
Wow! But why breakup song? Colors walon ko problem kya hai 😡
Even then Rashami had guessed it right that Sid went for Sana and entire house thought he went for Debo 😄. No doubt Rashami was jealous of Sana
https://twitter.com/therealzoii/status/1232256234654437376?s=20
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Yaa best freinds my foot. Mujhe bhi chahiye aise best freinds bhagwaan😆. Meri kismat aisi kyun photo hai
https://twitter.com/TeamSidNaazFC/status/1232162482275442688?s=19
Yaha sud ka smug looks toh dkho aur bathroom talk pe banda imagine krne lg pada tha kya😂😂😂
In shehnaaz language wo jaisa pyar maange waisa pyar dungi😌
Bekhayali ❤️
It's a 6 min long song 🥳Longest one in lots
Also has to be in top 3 ..
Since sidnaaz *sighs* are referred as kabir and preeti 😆.. and they are performing on this .. can we have a similar kiss too ☺️.. cause that song was all about ☺️
Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
It was obvious when Sid was in SR, and when he came back. Uski khushi when Sana came to confession room was so transparent. That was a declaration in itself. I wasnt sure about Sana, it became clear after she started manaoing him post that chuha billi task.
It felt like something is there but I couldn't agree with madly in love statement at that point. Mujhe lagta tha yeh lad marenge🤣.
Inka kuch ho sakta hai - iss baat ka trust mujhe Robo task ke baad hi hua. 😆
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
Bekhayali ❤️
It's a 6 min long song 🥳Longest one in lots
Also has to be in top 3 ..
Since sidnaaz *sighs* are referred as kabir and preeti 😆.. and they are performing on this .. can we have a similar kiss too ☺️.. cause that song was all about ☺️
Wud they perform whole song? I dont think it will be full
But yea top 3 par hongi for sure